ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 5384095
*
nr 538 4095
WATERCOLOUR
Lenght: ()
Kina 1800-tal, 90x40
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday August 25 2008
at 17:52:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/8 00:48:37
1
400 kr
25/8 17:34:27
2
350 kr
25/8 17:35:12
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kina 1800-tal vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:34
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 538 4095
WATERCOLOUR
Lenght: ()
Kina 1800-tal, 90x40
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 25 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/8 00:48:37 | 1 | 400 kr |
25/8 17:34:27 | 2 | 350 kr |
25/8 17:35:12 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kina 1800-tal vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8105 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, sailing-boat. W..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:34